Battle of the Champions's program

Thursday 14 MarchFrom 13:00 to 13:40
Qualification
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Results
Thursday 14 MarchFrom 14:00 to 15:00
Qualification
Parkour - Speed Run : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MarchFrom 15:35 to 16:00
Finale
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Results
Thursday 14 MarchFrom 18:10 to 18:50
Finale
Parkour - Speed Run : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MarchFrom 19:30 to 20:20
Contest
Parkour - Freestyle : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 12:30 to 13:00
Qualification
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 13:45 to 15:05
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 14:00 to 15:00
Qualification
Wakeboard : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 15:35 to 17:00
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 18:05 to 18:55
Qualification
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 18:10 to 18:55
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 19:30 to 20:30
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 19:40 to 20:30
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MarchFrom 21:10 to 22:20
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 12:40 to 13:10
Finale
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 13:20 to 14:00
Finale
Wakeboard : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 14:00 to 14:50
Finale
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 15:30 to 15:50
Rail & Gap
Skateboard - Best Trick
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 15:30 to 16:10
Finale
BMX - Flatland : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 16:10 to 16:35
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 16:35 to 17:00
Finale
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 16:45 to 17:35
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 16:55 to 17:20
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 17:20 to 17:40
Amateur
Remise des Prix
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 18:05 to 18:50
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 19:20 to 19:45
Roller - Best Trick
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 19:20 to 19:45
BMX - Best trick
Results
Saturday 16 MarchFrom 19:50 to 20:20
Remise des Prix