FISE World Montpellier 2015's program

Wednesday 13 MayFrom 13:00 to 13:25
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : 16 ans et -
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 13:25 to 13:45
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : + 16 ans
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 13:30 to 15:00
Pré-qualification
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 14:30 to 14:55
Scooter - Finale Fise Métropole : 16 ans et -
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 14:55 to 15:15
Scooter - Finale Fise Métropole : + 16 ans
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 15:40 to 16:50
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro Invitational
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 16:00 to 19:30
Qualification Groupe 1
Wakeboard - Park : Amateur -
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 17:20 to 17:45
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro Invitational
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 17:30 to 20:00
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur -
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 18:00 to 21:00
Qualification
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Results
Wednesday 13 MayFrom 21:00 to 22:00
Best Tricks
Wakeboard - Best Trick : Pro
Thursday 14 MayFrom 13:00 to 14:45
Qualification
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 13:00 to 15:30
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur -
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 13:30 to 15:15
Demi-Finale
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 14:00 to 15:30
Qualification Groupe 2
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur -
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 15:00 to 17:00
Qualification
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 16:00 to 17:15
Finale
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 17:00 to 19:00
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 18:10 to 19:30
Finale
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Results
Thursday 14 MayFrom 19:00 to 21:00
Qualification groupe 2
Wakeboard - Park : Amateur -
Thursday 14 MayFrom 20:30 to 23:00
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 11:00 to 12:15
Qualification Groupe 1
Wakeboard - Park : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 12:15 to 13:45
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Junior
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 13:00 to 15:30
Qualification Groupe 1
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 13:45 to 15:00
qualification groupe 2
Wakeboard - Park : Pro
Friday 15 MayFrom 14:00 to 18:00
Qualification
Skateboard - Street : Amateur -
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 15:10 to 16:10
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur -
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 15:30 to 17:00
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Pro
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 15:50 to 16:30
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur -
Results
Friday 15 MayFrom 16:15 to 17:30
Qualification groupe 3
Wakeboard - Park : Pro
Saturday 16 MayFrom 10:00 to 12:30
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 10:00 to 11:30
Qualification
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur -
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 10:00 to 11:00
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Junior
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 10:30 to 12:15
Qualification
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 11:40 to 13:00
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Girl
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 12:15 to 13:30
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Amateur -
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 13:00 to 13:20
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Girl
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 13:30 to 14:10
Finale
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 13:30 to 15:00
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 13:30 to 15:00
Demi Finale
Wakeboard - Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 14:00 to 17:00
Qualification
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur -
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 14:40 to 15:30
Contest
Skateboard - Street : Girl
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 15:20 to 16:30
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur -
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 15:30 to 16:30
Finale
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 16:00 to 17:30
Demi-Finale
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 16:20 to 17:30
Finale
Skateboard - Street : Amateur -
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 16:30 to 17:30
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Master
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 17:30 to 20:30
Qualification Groupe 2
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Saturday 16 MayFrom 18:30 to 20:30
Contest
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Pro / Amateur
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 18:30 to 19:45
Finale
Roller - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 19:45 to 20:15
Contest
Wakeboard - Park : Girl
Results
Saturday 16 MayFrom 20:15 to 21:00
Finale
Wakeboard - Park : Amateur -
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 10:30 to 11:15
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 10:40 to 11:20
Finale
BMX - Flatland : Amateur -
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 11:00 to 13:00
Contest
BMX - Street : Amateur -
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 11:30 to 12:10
Finale
BMX - Flatland : Master
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 12:00 to 14:00
Contest
Wakeboard - Park : Master
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 13:00 to 15:00
Contest
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro / Amateur
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 13:00 to 14:20
Finale
BMX - Flatland : Pro
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 13:00 to 15:00
Demi-Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 14:30 to 15:45
Finale
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur -
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 15:00 to 17:00
Contest
BMX - Street : Pro
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 15:20 to 16:20
Finale
Wakeboard - Park : Pro
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 15:30 to 16:15
Contest
BMX - Freestyle Park : Girl
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 15:40 to 16:40
Finale
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur -
Results
Sunday 17 MayFrom 17:30 to 19:15
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results