FISE XPERIENCE REIMS 2018's program

Friday 29 JuneFrom 14:00 to 16:30
BMX Flatland
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 14:00 to 15:00
BMX Freestyle Park Junior (U14 & U17)
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 15:00 to 16:00
Roller Freestyle Park Amateur & Junior
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 16:00 to 17:00
BMX Freestyle Park Amateur
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 17:00 to 17:45
BMX & Roller Freestyle Women
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 17:45 to 19:15
Roller Freestyle Park Pro
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 19:15 to 20:45
BMX Freestyle Park Pro
Training
Friday 29 JuneFrom 20:20 to 21:00
Best Trick
Roller - Bowl
Results
Friday 29 JuneFrom 20:20 to 21:00
Bowl
Skateboard - Best Trick
Results
Friday 29 JuneFrom 20:20 to 21:00
Bowl
BMX - Best trick
Results
Friday 29 JuneFrom 21:00 to 21:30
BMX Flatland
Show
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 10:15 to 10:45
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : U14
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 11:15 to 12:00
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 12:30 to 13:00
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 13:30 to 14:00
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Women
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 14:40 to 15:20
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 14:50 to 15:20
BMX - Bunny Up Contest
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 15:20 to 16:10
Qualification
Skateboard - Bowl : Amateur
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 16:10 to 16:40
Contest
Roller - Street
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 16:20 to 17:40
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 17:30 to 18:00
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Junior gar?ons
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 18:10 to 19:00
Qualification
Skateboard - Bowl : Pro
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 18:20 to 19:00
Qualification
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 18:20 to 18:45
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Pro Femmes
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 18:20 to 18:45
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Junior filles
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 19:10 to 19:40
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 19:50 to 21:00
Qualification
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 21:00 to 21:40
Contest
Skateboard - Street
Results
Saturday 30 JuneFrom 21:45 to 22:30
Qualification
BMX - Flatland : Pro Hommes
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 10:00 to 10:20
Finale
BMX - Freestyle Park : U14
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 10:25 to 10:50
FInale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 11:10 to 11:30
FInale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Women
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 11:50 to 12:10
FInale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 12:40 to 13:00
Contest
Roller - Freestyle Park : Women
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 12:40 to 13:00
Contest
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior Women
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 13:30 to 14:10
FInale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 13:40 to 14:00
FInale
BMX - Flatland : Junior gar?ons
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 14:10 to 14:20
FInale
BMX - Flatland : Pro Femmes
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 14:10 to 14:20
FInale
BMX - Flatland : Junior filles
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 14:30 to 15:00
FInale
Skateboard - Bowl : Amateur
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 14:40 to 15:20
FInale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 15:00 to 15:20
FInale
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 15:45 to 16:45
FInale
Roller - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 16:00 to 16:30
Contest
BMX - Street
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 16:30 to 17:00
FInale
Skateboard - Bowl : Pro
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 17:00 to 17:30
FInale
BMX - Flatland : Pro Hommes
Results
Sunday 1 JulyFrom 17:40 to 18:50
FInale
BMX - Freestyle Park : Pro
Results