Results

29 May 2019

From 10:00 to 11:20
Finales FISE Métropole
Trottinette Freestyle Park
From 10:50 to 12:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Qualification Groupe 1
From 12:00 to 13:20
Finales FISE Métropole
Roller Freestyle Park
From 13:40 to 15:40
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Qualification Groupe 2
From 13:40 to 14:00
Finales FISE Métropole
Remise des prix - Roller Freestyle & Trottinette Freestyle
From 14:00 to 18:00
Breaking : Open Series
Qualification
From 14:30 to 18:30
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Qualification
From 16:00 to 17:15
Finales FISE Métropole
BMX Freestyle Park
From 16:30 to 19:30
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Pro
Qualification
From 17:20 to 17:30
Finales FISE Métropole
Remise des prix - BMX Freestyle Park
From 17:30 to 18:00
INAUGURATION
Cérémonie d'ouverture
From 18:00 to 20:00
Fasttrial - Urban Contest
Qualification
From 19:40 to 20:40
BMX - Dirt : Expert
Qualification
From 20:50 to 21:20
Breaking : Show
From 21:30 to 23:00
BMX - Dirt : Pro
Qualification

30 May 2019

From 10:00 to 13:20
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Qualification
From 10:00 to 12:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Qualification
From 10:20 to 12:00
Wakeboard : Veteran
Qualification
From 10:30 to 12:40
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Qualification
From 10:40 to 12:15
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification
From 13:00 to 14:00
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification Groupe 1
From 13:10 to 13:45
Skateboard - Street : Women
Qualification
From 13:20 to 15:35
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Pré Qualification Groupe 1
From 13:20 to 14:50
Breaking : Open Series
1/8 Finale
From 13:30 to 19:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Qualification
From 14:45 to 15:45
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification Groupe 2
From 14:50 to 17:15
Roller - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification
From 15:00 to 17:00
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Demi Finale
From 15:35 to 16:35
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur Women
Qualification
From 15:35 to 16:35
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Qualification
From 16:25 to 18:40
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Pré Qualification Groupe 2
From 17:00 to 17:45
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Women
From 17:15 to 18:00
Breaking : Open Series
1/4 Finale
From 18:00 to 20:50
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Qualification
From 18:00 to 19:30
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Pro
Demi Finale
From 18:00 to 19:30
Fasttrial - Urban Contest
Finale
From 18:30 to 19:30
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification
From 19:00 to 19:30
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur Women
Finale
From 19:00 to 19:30
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Finale
From 19:20 to 20:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Expert
Qualification
From 19:40 to 20:50
Wakeboard : Women
Qualification
From 19:40 to 20:10
Scooter - Best Trick : Pro
From 21:15 to 21:45
BMX - Dirt : Expert
Finale
From 21:55 to 22:20
Breaking : Open Series
Demi Finale

31 May 2019

From 22:30 to 23:15
BMX - Dirt : Pro
Finale
From 23:20 to 23:40
Breaking : Open Series
Finale
From 10:00 to 12:00
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Demi Finale
From 10:00 to 12:10
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Junior
Qualification
From 10:00 to 11:10
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Array
From 10:30 to 13:30
Wakeboard : Amateur
Qualification
From 11:30 to 12:20
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Finale
From 11:40 to 12:20
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 12:40 to 13:20
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Finale
From 12:50 to 14:35
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification Groupe 1
From 13:00 to 13:30
Skateboard - Street : Women
Finale
From 13:00 to 14:00
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 14:00 to 18:00
BMX - Flatland : World Cup
Qualification
From 14:05 to 14:35
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 14:30 to 16:30
Wakeboard : Expert
Qualification
From 14:30 to 16:15
Roller - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 14:40 to 16:00
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Finale
From 15:25 to 17:10
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification Groupe 2
From 15:30 to 16:15
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup
Qualification
From 15:45 to 17:05
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification
From 17:00 to 18:00
Roller - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 17:15 to 18:30
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Finale
From 17:30 to 20:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Quart de Finale
From 17:50 to 18:40
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale
From 18:00 to 19:45
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification Groupe 3
From 18:00 to 18:20
Scooter - Rail Contest
Baillargues
From 18:45 to 19:30
Skateboard - Best Trick
From 19:20 to 20:40
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Pro
Finale
From 19:30 to 21:00
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification Groupe 1
From 20:10 to 20:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Expert
Finale
From 20:20 to 20:50
Wakeboard : Women
Finale
From 21:50 to 23:20
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification Groupe 2

01 June 2019

From 09:30 to 12:10
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Training & Qualification Groupe 1
From 10:00 to 10:30
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Junior
Finale
From 10:10 to 11:10
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup
Qualification
From 10:20 to 12:20
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Qualification
From 10:40 to 13:00
Wakeboard : Amateur
Quart de Finale
From 11:00 to 11:50
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 11:00 to 14:00
BMX - Street : Amateur
Qualification
From 11:30 to 12:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Qualification
From 12:00 to 12:30
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 12:40 to 14:00
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification Groupe 1
From 12:45 to 13:20
BMX - Flatland : Kid
Qualification
From 12:45 to 13:20
BMX - Flatland : Kid Women
Qualification
From 12:50 to 17:35
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Training & Qualification
From 13:00 to 14:25
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Finale
From 13:30 to 14:00
Wakeboard : Veteran
Finale
From 13:45 to 14:20
BMX - Flatland : Junior
Qualification
From 13:45 to 14:20
BMX - Flatland : Junior Women
Qualification
From 14:45 to 15:05
BMX - Flatland : Amateur Women
Qualification
From 14:45 to 15:30
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification Groupe 2
From 15:00 to 17:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Demi Finale
From 15:15 to 17:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 15:15 to 15:45
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup
Finale
From 16:30 to 17:30
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification
From 17:00 to 18:25
BMX - Flatland : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 17:05 to 17:35
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup Women
Finale
From 17:15 to 20:50
BMX - Street : Pro
Qualification
From 17:30 to 20:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Training & Qualification Groupe 2
From 18:00 to 19:30
Wakeboard : Amateur
Demi Finale
From 18:15 to 19:15
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale
From 18:35 to 19:55
Roller - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Finale
From 19:00 to 19:30
BMX - Flatland : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 20:00 to 20:50
Wakeboard : Expert
Demi Finale
From 20:00 to 20:35
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale
From 20:00 to 20:30
BMX - Flatland : Veteran
Array
From 20:10 to 20:50
Scooter - Freestyle Park : Women Open
From 21:20 to 22:50
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale

02 June 2019

From 10:00 to 10:45
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur Women
Array
From 10:00 to 10:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur Women
Array
From 10:30 to 11:30
Wakeboard : Amateur
Finale
From 10:40 to 11:00
BMX - Flatland : Kid
Finale
From 10:40 to 11:00
BMX - Flatland : Kid Women
FInale
From 11:00 to 12:30
BMX - Street : Amateur
Finale
From 11:10 to 11:30
BMX - Flatland : Junior
Finale
From 11:10 to 11:30
BMX - Flatland : Junior Women
Finale
From 11:15 to 12:45
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Demi Finale
From 11:30 to 12:10
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Finale
From 12:10 to 12:30
BMX - Flatland : Amateur Women
Finale
From 12:45 to 14:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Finale
From 13:00 to 13:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : Veteran
Array
From 13:10 to 14:00
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Finale
From 13:45 to 14:15
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup
Finale
From 13:50 to 14:10
BMX - Flatland : World Cup Women
Finale
From 14:20 to 15:20
Wakeboard - Best Trick
From 14:30 to 14:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Finale
From 15:00 to 16:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : World Cup
Finale
From 15:00 to 15:30
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Finale
From 15:15 to 15:45
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup Women
Finale
From 15:30 to 16:45
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Finale
From 16:00 to 16:30
Wakeboard : Expert
Finale
From 16:30 to 18:00
BMX - Street : Pro
Finale
From 16:40 to 17:10
BMX - Freestyle Park
Best Trick
From 16:45 to 17:20
Roller - Best Trick
From 17:30 to 18:45
BMX - Flatland : World Cup
Finale
From 17:40 to 18:20
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Finale
From 18:00 to 18:30
Roller - Rail Contest
Baillargues
From 18:00 to 18:40
BMX - Street
Best Trick
From 18:30 to 19:20
BMX - Freestyle Park : Veteran
Array