Results

09 May 2018

From 12:00 to 14:00
Scooter - Park : Pro
Qualification
From 14:20 to 14:30
Scooter - Finale Fise Métropole : U14
Finale
From 14:30 to 14:40
Scooter - Finale Fise Métropole : U17
Finale
From 14:40 to 14:55
Scooter - Finale Fise Métropole : Open
Finale
From 15:00 to 16:30
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 15:10 to 15:25
Roller - Finale FISE Métropole : U14
Finale
From 15:25 to 15:35
Roller - Finale FISE Métropole : U17
Finale
From 15:35 to 15:45
Roller - Finale FISE Métropole : Open
Finale
From 15:40 to 15:50
Roller - Finale FISE Métropole : Women
Finale
From 16:00 to 19:00
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Qualification
From 17:00 to 18:45
Scooter - Park : Pro
Demi Finale
From 17:30 to 19:30
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Qualification
From 17:45 to 20:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Qualification
From 19:30 to 20:50
Scooter - Park : Junior
Qualification
From 20:20 to 21:20
Wakeboard - Best Trick

10 May 2018

From 10:15 to 12:30
Scooter - Park : Amateur
Qualification - Groupe 1
From 10:20 to 12:20
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Qualification
From 10:20 to 12:00
Wakeboard : Master
Qualification
From 10:30 to 12:00
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification
From 11:30 to 13:00
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Qualification
From 11:55 to 14:05
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Pré Qualification - Groupe 1
From 13:10 to 14:45
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Demi Finale
From 13:30 to 15:00
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification
From 13:30 to 19:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Qualification
From 13:45 to 15:00
Scooter - Park : Amateur
Qualification - Groupe 2
From 14:50 to 15:20
Skateboard - Ollie
Contest
From 15:20 to 17:30
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Pré Qualification - Groupe 2
From 15:45 to 17:00
Scooter - Park : Pro
Finale
From 16:00 to 16:45
Skateboard - Street : Women
Qualification
From 17:00 to 17:30
Scooter - Best Trick
From 17:30 to 19:30
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup
Qualification
From 18:00 to 20:50
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Qualification
From 18:10 to 19:40
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification
From 18:15 to 19:00
Scooter - Park : Junior
Finale
From 18:30 to 20:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Qualification - Groupe 2
From 19:00 to 20:45
BMX - UCI Flatland : World Cup
Qualification
From 19:40 to 20:50
Wakeboard : Women
Qualification
From 21:00 to 23:45
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Qualification

11 May 2018

From 10:30 to 12:00
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup Women
Finale
From 11:00 to 13:00
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Demi Finale
From 11:00 to 16:00
Wakeboard : Amateur
Qualification
From 12:00 to 14:00
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification
From 13:00 to 14:30
BMX - UCI Flatland : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 13:00 to 14:45
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification - Groupe 1
From 14:00 to 15:30
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 15:30 to 18:30
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup
Qualification
From 15:45 to 17:30
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification - Groupe 2
From 15:50 to 17:10
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Finale
From 16:00 to 18:00
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Qualification
From 16:00 to 16:30
Scooter - Rail Contest
From 17:10 to 17:40
Skateboard - Street : Pro
Best Tricks
From 17:30 to 20:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Quart de Finale
From 18:10 to 19:30
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Pro
Finale
From 18:30 to 20:15
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Qualification - Groupe 3
From 18:40 to 19:00
Skateboard - Street : Women
Finale
From 18:50 to 19:50
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Pro
Contest
From 19:00 to 20:20
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 19:30 to 20:00
Skateboard - Street : Junior
Finale
From 19:40 to 20:10
Mountain Bike - Whip Contest
From 20:40 to 21:45
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale

12 May 2018

From 22:00 to 23:00
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale
From 10:00 to 11:40
BMX - Flatland : Kid
Qualification
From 10:00 to 11:40
BMX - Flatland : Junior
Qualification
From 10:00 to 12:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Qualification
From 10:00 to 11:20
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Qualification
From 10:10 to 11:00
Skateboard - Street : Amateur
Finale
From 10:15 to 10:50
Parkour - Speed Run : Junior
Qualification
From 10:40 to 13:00
Wakeboard : Amateur
Quart de Final
From 11:30 to 12:15
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup Women
Finale
From 12:00 to 15:00
BMX - Street : Amateur
Qualification
From 12:00 to 13:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Qualification - Groupe 1
From 12:15 to 13:00
BMX - Flatland : Veteran
Qualification
From 12:20 to 13:20
Scooter - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 13:20 to 15:20
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 13:30 to 14:00
Wakeboard : Master
Finale
From 13:30 to 14:15
Parkour - Speed Run : World Cup
Finale
From 14:15 to 15:10
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 14:20 to 15:10
Scooter - Park : Amateur
Finale
From 14:20 to 15:50
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Qualification
From 14:20 to 15:50
BMX - Flatland : Amateur Women
Qualification
From 15:00 to 17:00
Wakeboard : Pro
Demi Finale
From 15:00 to 19:00
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur
Qualification
From 15:00 to 17:00
Skateboard - Spine Ramp : Amateur
Contest
From 15:00 to 15:40
Parkour - Speed Run : Amateur
Finale
From 16:10 to 18:00
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup
Demi Finale
From 16:20 to 17:50
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Demi Finale
From 16:20 to 17:00
BMX - UCI Flatland : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 16:30 to 20:30
BMX - Street : Pro
Qualification
From 17:30 to 19:30
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup
Qualification
From 17:30 to 19:30
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup Women
Qualification
From 17:40 to 18:10
Wakeboard : Women
Finale
From 18:00 to 18:45
Roller - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Veteran
Contest
From 18:05 to 18:40
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : Open
Finale
From 18:05 to 18:40
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : U17
Finale
From 18:05 to 18:40
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : U14
Finale
From 18:05 to 18:40
BMX - Freestyle Finale FISE Métropole : Women
Finale
From 18:20 to 18:50
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup Women
Finale
From 19:00 to 20:30
Wakeboard : Amateur
Demi Finale
From 19:00 to 20:10
BMX - UCI Flatland : World Cup
Finale
From 19:10 to 19:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur Women
Contest
From 19:45 to 20:30
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Master
Contest
From 19:50 to 20:50
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Qualification - Groupe 2
From 19:50 to 20:30
BMX - Best trick : Women
From 21:45 to 23:30
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Pro
Finale

13 May 2018

From 09:45 to 10:15
Roller - Freestyle Park : Junior
Finale
From 10:00 to 11:00
BMX - Freestyle Park : Junior
Finale
From 10:15 to 11:00
BMX - Flatland : Junior
Finale
From 10:15 to 11:00
BMX - Flatland : Kid
Finale
From 10:45 to 11:15
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur Women
Contest
From 11:00 to 12:30
BMX - Street : Amateur
Finale
From 11:00 to 11:30
Parkour - Speed Run : Junior
Finale
From 11:10 to 11:30
BMX - Flatland : Veteran
Finale
From 11:20 to 12:10
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Women
Contest
From 11:20 to 12:10
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Women
Contest
From 11:45 to 12:00
BMX - Flatland : Veteran
Finale
From 12:10 to 13:30
Roller - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Finale
From 12:20 to 13:30
Wakeboard : Pro
Finale
From 12:30 to 13:00
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup Women
Finale
From 12:30 to 13:15
BMX - Flatland : Amateur
Finale
From 12:30 to 13:40
BMX - Freestyle Park : Veteran
Contest
From 12:40 to 13:20
BMX - Freestyle Spine Ramp : Amateur
Finale
From 13:00 to 14:30
Mountain Bike - Freestyle Slopestyle : Amateur
Finale
From 13:45 to 14:15
BMX - UCI Flatland : World Cup Women
Finale
From 14:30 to 16:00
BMX - Street : Pro
Finale
From 14:30 to 15:30
Wakeboard : Amateur
FInale
From 14:30 to 15:45
Parkour - Freestyle : Amateur
Contest
From 14:40 to 16:00
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup
Finale
From 14:40 to 15:30
BMX - Freestyle Park : Amateur
Finale
From 16:00 to 17:20
BMX - Street : Pro
Best Tricks
From 16:05 to 16:30
Roller - World Skate Roller Freestyle Park World Cup : World Cup
Best Tricks
From 16:30 to 17:00
Parkour - Freestyle : World Cup
Finale
From 17:20 to 18:30
Roller - Freestyle Park : Veteran
Contest
From 17:30 to 18:45
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Finale
From 18:45 to 19:15
Roller - Rail contest
From 18:50 to 19:30
BMX - UCI Freestyle Park : World Cup
Best Tricks